The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty Key West

Key West
Holiday home The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty Key West

The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty Key West

909-911 Windsor Lane, Key West, United States Show map
Offering access to entertainment venues such as the arts theater "Red Barn Theatre", situated only 1 km away, The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty Key West villa can host up to 16 guests.
The historic Saint Mary Star of the Sea Church is a mere 5 minutes on foot from the Key West holiday home, and the Memorial Sculpture Garden is nearly a 15-minute walk away. The US 1 Mile Marker 0 is within easy reach of the accommodation, while the Ernest Hemingway Home and Museum is just 200 metres away. Positioned around a 10-minute drive from the vintage parish "Saint Paul's Episcopal Church of Key West", The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Dining is easy with a fully furnished kitchen that comes equipped with tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and an oven. Guests have access to seafood restaurant Seven Fish, situated merely 250 metres from The Ibis & The Crane By Last Key Realty villa. The Key West property is also right near Truman Avenue & Simonton Street bus station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Sports activities
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Key West
Attractions
  • Audubon House and Gardens - 3900 ft
  • Mallory Square - 4600 ft
  • Historic E. H. Gato Building - 250 mi
  • Tennessee Williams Key West Exhibit - 278 mi
  • Funky Chicken Store - 336 mi
  • Art On Duval Key West - 353 mi
  • Statue Of Bishop Albert Kee - 362 mi
  • Newman United Methodist Church - 381 mi
Airports
  • Key West International - 3 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Dryer

Leisure & Sports

  • Heated swimming pool
  • Spa centre
  • Tennis court

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Sports activities
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 30 Jul
Fr 31 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Key West